Russian Cup
|
192 |
13% (24) |
23% (45) |
46% (89) |
1.41 |
Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
|
360 |
10% (36) |
21% (74) |
53% (189) |
1.46 |
UEFA Conference League
|
410 |
12% (49) |
20% (84) |
49% (202) |
1.43 |
UEFA Europa League
|
358 |
11% (39) |
26% (93) |
51% (181) |
1.49 |
Eredivisie
|
491 |
10% (51) |
22% (107) |
48% (236) |
1.39 |
1. Bundesliga
|
482 |
9% (44) |
25% (119) |
52% (252) |
1.48 |
Ligue 1
|
477 |
11% (54) |
24% (116) |
49% (236) |
1.46 |
Premier Liga
|
323 |
15% (48) |
28% (89) |
50% (163) |
1.58 |
Primera División
|
555 |
13% (74) |
27% (150) |
48% (268) |
1.50 |
Premier League
|
555 |
10% (54) |
21% (118) |
46% (257) |
1.33 |
Primeira Liga
|
465 |
13% (61) |
26% (122) |
52% (240) |
1.56 |
Serie A
|
577 |
14% (82) |
29% (170) |
51% (296) |
1.60 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
16 |
6% (1) |
38% (6) |
69% (11) |
1.88 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
24 |
13% (3) |
33% (8) |
71% (17) |
2.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
40 |
15% (6) |
38% (15) |
63% (25) |
1.93 |
UEFA Nations League
|
36 |
6% (2) |
22% (8) |
42% (15) |
1.17 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
4 |
50% (2) |
75% (3) |
75% (3) |
3.25 |
Taça De Portugal
|
72 |
18% (13) |
25% (18) |
64% (46) |
1.89 |
Dfb Pokal
|
89 |
7% (6) |
24% (21) |
71% (63) |
1.79 |
League Cup
|
106 |
13% (14) |
25% (26) |
49% (52) |
1.49 |
Coppa Italia
|
49 |
16% (8) |
29% (14) |
61% (30) |
1.84 |
Copa Del Rey
|
48 |
8% (4) |
21% (10) |
52% (25) |
1.42 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
40% (2) |
0.80 |
League Cup
|
14 |
29% (4) |
36% (5) |
64% (9) |
2.21 |
Super Cup
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
1.17 |
FA Cup
|
141 |
15% (21) |
26% (37) |
60% (85) |
1.77 |
Coupe De France
|
55 |
13% (7) |
29% (16) |
56% (31) |
1.67 |
KNVB Cup
|
28 |
11% (3) |
21% (6) |
50% (14) |
1.43 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
23% (3) |
38% (5) |
38% (5) |
1.62 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
195 |
14% (28) |
27% (53) |
71% (139) |
1.98 |
Major League Soccer
|
101 |
8% (8) |
20% (20) |
40% (40) |
1.15 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
64 |
9% (6) |
23% (15) |
61% (39) |
1.64 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
31 |
3% (1) |
26% (8) |
55% (17) |
1.42 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Community Shield
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
African Cup of Nations
|
52 |
13% (7) |
29% (15) |
62% (32) |
1.79 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |