Primeira Liga
|
788 |
13% (101) |
26% (207) |
52% (411) |
1.56 |
1. Bundesliga
|
772 |
10% (77) |
24% (183) |
52% (401) |
1.48 |
Primera División
|
952 |
12% (118) |
26% (250) |
52% (496) |
1.55 |
League Cup
|
118 |
10% (12) |
21% (25) |
49% (58) |
1.40 |
Coppa Italia
|
101 |
11% (11) |
17% (17) |
52% (53) |
1.44 |
Ligue 1
|
771 |
9% (71) |
22% (168) |
51% (390) |
1.41 |
Premier League
|
951 |
10% (96) |
23% (219) |
49% (463) |
1.41 |
Serie A
|
959 |
11% (109) |
25% (239) |
51% (487) |
1.49 |
FA Cup
|
208 |
9% (18) |
16% (34) |
55% (114) |
1.43 |
Coupe De France
|
124 |
10% (12) |
22% (27) |
55% (68) |
1.51 |
Copa Del Rey
|
84 |
11% (9) |
26% (22) |
61% (51) |
1.69 |
Taça De Portugal
|
109 |
17% (19) |
33% (36) |
60% (65) |
1.87 |
Super Cup
|
9 |
11% (1) |
33% (3) |
78% (7) |
2.11 |
Eredivisie
|
802 |
11% (85) |
22% (176) |
53% (422) |
1.48 |
African Cup of Nations
|
104 |
9% (9) |
27% (28) |
54% (56) |
1.52 |
KNVB Cup
|
56 |
11% (6) |
20% (11) |
54% (30) |
1.48 |
League Cup
|
17 |
18% (3) |
24% (4) |
59% (10) |
1.76 |
Super Cup
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
50% (3) |
1.00 |
Dfb Pokal
|
132 |
7% (9) |
18% (24) |
63% (83) |
1.58 |
Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
|
588 |
11% (64) |
23% (133) |
54% (317) |
1.52 |
UEFA Europa League
|
584 |
11% (64) |
22% (131) |
53% (307) |
1.49 |
UEFA Conference League
|
861 |
10% (85) |
21% (178) |
48% (411) |
1.36 |
Premier Liga
|
576 |
12% (69) |
24% (139) |
50% (289) |
1.48 |
Russian Cup
|
346 |
7% (24) |
18% (64) |
47% (161) |
1.25 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
9 |
22% (2) |
22% (2) |
56% (5) |
1.78 |
Major League Soccer
|
269 |
9% (24) |
24% (65) |
47% (127) |
1.36 |
Copa America
|
32 |
16% (5) |
28% (9) |
56% (18) |
1.72 |
UEFA European Championship
|
51 |
16% (8) |
25% (13) |
47% (24) |
1.51 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Community Shield
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
18 |
11% (2) |
33% (6) |
56% (10) |
1.67 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
12 |
42% (5) |
42% (5) |
42% (5) |
2.08 |
UEFA Nations League
|
68 |
12% (8) |
24% (16) |
53% (36) |
1.53 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
60 |
7% (4) |
17% (10) |
43% (26) |
1.17 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
48 |
17% (8) |
29% (14) |
60% (29) |
1.83 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
56 |
16% (9) |
30% (17) |
50% (28) |
1.63 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
15% (2) |
31% (4) |
38% (5) |
1.38 |
Süper Lig
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
0.75 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
204 |
13% (26) |
22% (44) |
68% (138) |
1.82 |
Super League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
31 |
3% (1) |
19% (6) |
61% (19) |
1.48 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
64 |
17% (11) |
31% (20) |
61% (39) |
1.88 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |