Premier Liga
|
201 |
5% (10) |
19% (39) |
47% (95) |
1.24 |
First League
|
17 |
18% (3) |
18% (3) |
41% (7) |
1.35 |
Clubs Friendly
|
95 |
3% (3) |
9% (9) |
54% (51) |
1.23 |
UEFA European Women's Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
|
232 |
7% (16) |
16% (36) |
54% (126) |
1.38 |
UEFA Conference League
|
421 |
7% (28) |
17% (70) |
53% (223) |
1.36 |
Dfb Pokal
|
84 |
7% (6) |
12% (10) |
65% (55) |
1.57 |
Community Shield
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Eredivisie
|
205 |
10% (20) |
17% (34) |
58% (118) |
1.51 |
Ligue 1
|
209 |
6% (13) |
15% (31) |
46% (97) |
1.20 |
Premier League
|
238 |
7% (16) |
19% (45) |
50% (118) |
1.32 |
1. Bundesliga
|
183 |
4% (8) |
15% (28) |
49% (89) |
1.21 |
Primeira Liga
|
208 |
8% (16) |
20% (41) |
59% (122) |
1.52 |
Primera División
|
256 |
9% (22) |
18% (47) |
48% (122) |
1.31 |
UEFA Europa League
|
184 |
8% (15) |
16% (29) |
58% (107) |
1.48 |
Serie A
|
237 |
7% (17) |
17% (40) |
51% (122) |
1.34 |
Russian Cup
|
173 |
7% (12) |
15% (26) |
50% (87) |
1.29 |
FIFA World Cup
|
49 |
2% (1) |
18% (9) |
47% (23) |
1.16 |
League Cup
|
25 |
4% (1) |
12% (3) |
64% (16) |
1.48 |
Coupe De France
|
48 |
8% (4) |
8% (4) |
54% (26) |
1.33 |
KNVB Cup
|
9 |
11% (1) |
11% (1) |
44% (4) |
1.22 |
Taça De Portugal
|
42 |
2% (1) |
19% (8) |
62% (26) |
1.48 |
Copa Del Rey
|
26 |
15% (4) |
23% (6) |
54% (14) |
1.62 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
Coppa Italia
|
42 |
21% (9) |
33% (14) |
57% (24) |
1.90 |
FA Cup
|
45 |
11% (5) |
24% (11) |
69% (31) |
1.84 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
African Cup of Nations
|
28 |
4% (1) |
21% (6) |
46% (13) |
1.21 |
UEFA European Championship
|
51 |
8% (4) |
14% (7) |
45% (23) |
1.20 |
Copa America
|
32 |
9% (3) |
28% (9) |
69% (22) |
1.84 |
Major League Soccer
|
77 |
8% (6) |
18% (14) |
44% (34) |
1.22 |
Second League - Division B
|
7 |
0 |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
0.71 |
Serie A
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
Olympics
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
18 |
0 |
11% (2) |
56% (10) |
1.22 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
31 |
19% (6) |
29% (9) |
71% (22) |
2.10 |
UEFA Nations League
|
32 |
3% (1) |
13% (4) |
53% (17) |
1.25 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
31 |
10% (3) |
29% (9) |
65% (20) |
1.77 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
20 |
10% (2) |
10% (2) |
45% (9) |
1.20 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
8 |
25% (2) |
63% (5) |
75% (6) |
2.63 |
Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa de la Liga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pro League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
100% (3) |
2.00 |
League Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
100% (3) |
2.33 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
4.00 |
Arab Club Champions Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
4.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |