FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
402 |
9% (38) |
20% (79) |
68% (274) |
1.75 |
Primera División
|
1,973 |
10% (197) |
23% (446) |
49% (964) |
1.40 |
Serie A
|
1,977 |
9% (178) |
21% (416) |
50% (997) |
1.40 |
Second League - Division A
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
1,951 |
8% (159) |
17% (341) |
48% (942) |
1.30 |
Premier Liga
|
1,261 |
9% (108) |
21% (270) |
49% (620) |
1.37 |
1. Bundesliga
|
1,594 |
8% (130) |
19% (296) |
49% (779) |
1.33 |
Ligue 1
|
1,757 |
8% (140) |
18% (318) |
48% (835) |
1.29 |
Primeira Liga
|
1,603 |
10% (160) |
20% (319) |
52% (828) |
1.43 |
Eredivisie
|
1,650 |
8% (133) |
18% (294) |
51% (848) |
1.37 |
Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
|
1,213 |
9% (105) |
18% (220) |
53% (640) |
1.41 |
Russian Cup
|
580 |
7% (39) |
16% (92) |
43% (250) |
1.16 |
UEFA Europa League
|
1,073 |
10% (111) |
20% (216) |
49% (527) |
1.39 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FA Cup
|
349 |
7% (24) |
15% (54) |
48% (168) |
1.26 |
Dfb Pokal
|
213 |
8% (18) |
22% (47) |
60% (128) |
1.59 |
Coupe De France
|
211 |
10% (22) |
21% (45) |
54% (114) |
1.50 |
Coppa Italia
|
143 |
11% (16) |
22% (32) |
55% (78) |
1.54 |
Taça De Portugal
|
132 |
11% (14) |
20% (26) |
52% (68) |
1.44 |
UEFA European Championship
|
102 |
11% (11) |
23% (23) |
47% (48) |
1.38 |
Copa America
|
59 |
15% (9) |
32% (19) |
59% (35) |
1.81 |
UEFA Conference League
|
2,041 |
9% (179) |
18% (360) |
48% (976) |
1.31 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
35 |
11% (4) |
20% (7) |
63% (22) |
1.69 |
Olympics
|
31 |
6% (2) |
16% (5) |
45% (14) |
1.19 |
Super Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Community Shield
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
20% (1) |
0.40 |
Super Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
40% (2) |
0.80 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
4 |
0 |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
1.50 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
149 |
13% (19) |
28% (41) |
53% (79) |
1.59 |
UEFA Nations League
|
124 |
9% (11) |
23% (28) |
51% (63) |
1.42 |
League Cup
|
184 |
8% (14) |
20% (36) |
51% (93) |
1.36 |
Copa Del Rey
|
198 |
10% (20) |
23% (45) |
56% (111) |
1.55 |
African Cup of Nations
|
154 |
13% (20) |
23% (36) |
45% (70) |
1.40 |
Super Cup
|
12 |
17% (2) |
17% (2) |
42% (5) |
1.33 |
Super Cup
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
50% (4) |
1.00 |
KNVB Cup
|
113 |
10% (11) |
20% (23) |
56% (63) |
1.51 |
League Cup
|
59 |
8% (5) |
17% (10) |
46% (27) |
1.25 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
30 |
13% (4) |
37% (11) |
60% (18) |
1.83 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
9 |
11% (1) |
22% (2) |
67% (6) |
1.78 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
7 |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
43% (3) |
1.43 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
43 |
7% (3) |
19% (8) |
49% (21) |
1.30 |
Finalissima
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
96 |
10% (10) |
16% (15) |
48% (46) |
1.32 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
98 |
10% (10) |
20% (20) |
51% (50) |
1.43 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
30 |
10% (3) |
20% (6) |
50% (15) |
1.40 |
Serie A
|
61 |
5% (3) |
13% (8) |
41% (25) |
1.05 |
Major League Soccer
|
302 |
8% (23) |
17% (52) |
43% (129) |
1.18 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Premier League
|
18 |
11% (2) |
28% (5) |
44% (8) |
1.39 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
15 |
7% (1) |
20% (3) |
60% (9) |
1.53 |
FIFA World Cup
|
64 |
6% (4) |
8% (5) |
41% (26) |
1.02 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
238 |
9% (22) |
21% (49) |
65% (154) |
1.68 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
62 |
15% (9) |
21% (13) |
58% (36) |
1.66 |
Super Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
23% (3) |
31% (4) |
62% (8) |
2.00 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
64 |
11% (7) |
27% (17) |
56% (36) |
1.61 |
Super Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
75% (3) |
1.50 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |