Primera División
|
1,576 |
9% (142) |
22% (339) |
47% (738) |
1.33 |
League Cup
|
29 |
0 |
21% (6) |
59% (17) |
1.38 |
Dfb Pokal
|
63 |
5% (3) |
22% (14) |
57% (36) |
1.46 |
Segunda División
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
Ligue 1
|
1,499 |
8% (124) |
21% (312) |
46% (695) |
1.30 |
Premier League
|
1,533 |
9% (138) |
20% (300) |
49% (745) |
1.35 |
Serie A
|
1,513 |
10% (148) |
23% (354) |
51% (776) |
1.46 |
Championship
|
266 |
9% (24) |
21% (56) |
46% (123) |
1.32 |
Eredivisie
|
1,249 |
8% (97) |
18% (221) |
51% (631) |
1.34 |
Primeira Liga
|
1,288 |
10% (127) |
24% (310) |
51% (652) |
1.45 |
Coppa Italia
|
50 |
6% (3) |
18% (9) |
54% (27) |
1.38 |
Copa Del Rey
|
112 |
7% (8) |
13% (15) |
46% (51) |
1.19 |
Coupe De La Ligue
|
21 |
14% (3) |
33% (7) |
57% (12) |
1.76 |
Taça De Portugal
|
33 |
15% (5) |
39% (13) |
61% (20) |
1.91 |
1. Bundesliga
|
1,252 |
8% (96) |
19% (234) |
48% (599) |
1.30 |
Coupe De France
|
47 |
9% (4) |
19% (9) |
55% (26) |
1.47 |
KNVB Cup
|
27 |
4% (1) |
11% (3) |
59% (16) |
1.37 |
UEFA Europa League
|
1,385 |
8% (113) |
21% (286) |
50% (687) |
1.36 |
Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
|
830 |
8% (64) |
18% (148) |
49% (404) |
1.31 |
FA Cup
|
136 |
8% (11) |
23% (31) |
54% (73) |
1.46 |
Premier Liga
|
983 |
10% (97) |
22% (213) |
46% (453) |
1.34 |
First League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Major League Soccer
|
139 |
9% (12) |
21% (29) |
39% (54) |
1.16 |
Serie A
|
93 |
6% (6) |
25% (23) |
51% (47) |
1.39 |
FIFA World Cup
|
62 |
8% (5) |
11% (7) |
48% (30) |
1.24 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
Community Shield
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
29% (2) |
43% (3) |
1.14 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
65 |
11% (7) |
20% (13) |
49% (32) |
1.40 |
UEFA Nations League
|
87 |
10% (9) |
13% (11) |
40% (35) |
1.14 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
96 |
10% (10) |
25% (24) |
44% (42) |
1.33 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
74 |
7% (5) |
20% (15) |
41% (30) |
1.15 |
Süper Lig
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Russian Cup
|
47 |
15% (7) |
17% (8) |
38% (18) |
1.23 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
242 |
14% (35) |
24% (58) |
68% (165) |
1.89 |
Copa America
|
47 |
17% (8) |
34% (16) |
64% (30) |
1.96 |
African Cup of Nations
|
71 |
10% (7) |
23% (16) |
52% (37) |
1.46 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Croky Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pro League
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.00 |
Premier League
|
10 |
0 |
20% (2) |
50% (5) |
1.20 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
64 |
9% (6) |
23% (15) |
58% (37) |
1.58 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
248 |
12% (29) |
25% (62) |
63% (155) |
1.73 |
Friendly International
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
UEFA European Championship
|
45 |
9% (4) |
22% (10) |
47% (21) |
1.33 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
34 |
9% (3) |
21% (7) |
71% (24) |
1.79 |
UEFA Conference League
|
441 |
10% (42) |
21% (92) |
52% (229) |
1.44 |
Olympics
|
32 |
3% (1) |
19% (6) |
47% (15) |
1.19 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
67% (2) |
67% (2) |
2.00 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
7 |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
71% (5) |
2.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
4 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
75% (3) |
2.50 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
10 |
0 |
20% (2) |
30% (3) |
0.80 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
30 |
17% (5) |
27% (8) |
63% (19) |
1.87 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
17% (1) |
0.33 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
100% (3) |
3.00 |
Finalissima
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |